WCHA Composite Schedule

2019-20 WCHA Women's Composite Schedule

SEPTEMBER 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap HTML
Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Sat
09/21/19
Toronto Junior Aeros
2
at Minnesota
9 Box Text Sheet Exhibition  
Sun
09/22/19
Minnesota Whitecaps
1
at Minnesota
5 Box Text Sheet Exhibition  
Fri
09/27/19
Minnesota State
4
at Rensselaer
0 Box Text Sheet  
Fri
09/27/19
St. Lawrence
1
at Ohio State
4 Box Text Sheet  
Fri
09/27/19
Regina
1
at Bemidji State
5 Box Text Sheet Exhibition  
Fri
09/27/19
Colgate
0
at Minnesota
2 Box Text Sheet  
Fri
09/27/19
Wisconsin
4
at Lindenwood
0 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
09/28/19
Wisconsin
6
at Lindenwood
2 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
09/28/19
Minnesota State
3
at Rensselaer
0 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
09/28/19
St. Lawrence
2
at Ohio State
3 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
09/28/19
Regina
0
at St. Cloud State
3 Box Text Sheet Exhibition  
Sat
09/28/19
Colgate
1
at Minnesota
8 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
09/28/19
Minnesota Whitecaps
2
at Minnesota Duluth
2 OT Box Text Sheet Exhibition  
OCTOBER 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap HTML
Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Fri
10/04/19
Ohio State
5
at St. Cloud State
2 Box Text Sheet  
Fri
10/04/19
Minnesota
6
at Minnesota State
0 Box Text Sheet  
Fri
10/04/19
Lindenwood
3
at Bemidji State
2 Box Text Sheet  
Fri
10/04/19
Clarkson
4
at Minnesota Duluth
2 Box Text Sheet  
Fri
10/04/19
Penn State
0
at Wisconsin
7 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
10/05/19
Minnesota
7
at Minnesota State
1 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
10/05/19
Ohio State
6
at St. Cloud State
2 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
10/05/19
Lindenwood
0
at Bemidji State
1 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
10/05/19
Clarkson
0
at Minnesota Duluth
2 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
10/05/19
Penn State
0
at Wisconsin
3 Box Text Sheet  
Fri
10/11/19
Minnesota State
2
at Minnesota Duluth
3 OT Box Text Sheet  
Fri
10/11/19
Wisconsin
3
at Ohio State
0 Box Text Sheet  
Fri
10/11/19
Minnesota
4
at Robert Morris
3 OT Box Text Sheet  
Fri
10/11/19
Providence
5
at Bemidji State
1 Box Text Sheet  
Fri
10/11/19
St. Cloud State
4
at RIT
1 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
10/12/19
Wisconsin
7
at Ohio State
3 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
10/12/19
Minnesota State
1
at Minnesota Duluth
4 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
10/12/19
Minnesota
6
at Robert Morris
2 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
10/12/19
St. Cloud State
3
at RIT
0 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
10/12/19
Providence
2
at Bemidji State
2 OT Box Text Sheet  
Fri
10/18/19
Ohio State
1
at Minnesota State
1 OT Box Text Sheet  Minnesota State scores in 3x3 overtime
Fri
10/18/19
Minnesota Duluth
2
at Bemidji State
4 Box Text Sheet  
Fri
10/18/19
Wisconsin
10
at Long Island University
2 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
10/19/19
Ohio State
3
at Minnesota State
3 OT Box Text Sheet  Minnesota State wins shootout 2-1
Sat
10/19/19
Minnesota Duluth
1
at Bemidji State
2 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
10/19/19
St. Cloud State
0
at Minnesota
3 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
10/19/19
Wisconsin
12
at Long Island University
0 Box Text Sheet Nassau Coliseum 
Sun
10/20/19
St. Cloud State
2
at Minnesota
4 Box Text Sheet  
Fri
10/25/19
Minnesota State
1
at St. Cloud State
0 Box Text Sheet  
Fri
10/25/19
Minnesota
3
at Ohio State
4 Box Text Sheet  
Fri
10/25/19
Minnesota Duluth
4
vs Mercyhurst
1 Box Text Sheet IceBreaker (Buffalo, NY) 
Sat
10/26/19
Minnesota
4
at Ohio State
2 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
10/26/19
Minnesota State
4
at St. Cloud State
1 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
10/26/19
Bemidji State
1
at Wisconsin
4 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
10/26/19
Colgate
1
vs Minnesota Duluth
3 Box Text Sheet IceBreaker Championship (Buffalo, NY) 
Sun
10/27/19
Bemidji State
1
at Wisconsin
4 Box Text Sheet  
NOVEMBER 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap HTML
Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Fri
11/01/19
Ohio State
4
at Bemidji State
3 OT Box Text Sheet  
Fri
11/01/19
St. Cloud State
2
at Minnesota Duluth
3 Box Text Sheet  
Fri
11/01/19
Merrimack
3
at Minnesota State
4 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
11/02/19
Wisconsin
2
at Minnesota
4 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
11/02/19
Ohio State
3
at Bemidji State
1 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
11/02/19
St. Cloud State
0
at Minnesota Duluth
6 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
11/02/19
Merrimack
3
at Minnesota State
5 Box Text Sheet  
Sun
11/03/19
Wisconsin
2
at Minnesota
2 OT Box Text Sheet  Minnesota wins shootout 1-0
Tue
11/05/19
Hamline
0
at Minnesota
9 Box Text Sheet Exhibition  
Fri
11/15/19
Minnesota Duluth
1
at Ohio State
3 Box Text Sheet  
Fri
11/15/19
Bemidji State
1
at Minnesota
7 Box Text Sheet  
Fri
11/15/19
St. Cloud State
2
at Lindenwood
2 OT Box Text Sheet  
Sat
11/16/19
Minnesota Duluth
1
at Ohio State
1 OT Box Text Sheet  Ohio State wins shootout 1-0
Sat
11/16/19
Minnesota State
2
at Wisconsin
3 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
11/16/19
Bemidji State
0
at Minnesota
3 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
11/16/19
St. Cloud State
5
at Lindenwood
1 Box Text Sheet  
Sun
11/17/19
Minnesota State
1
at Wisconsin
6 Box Text Sheet  
Fri
11/22/19
Bemidji State
1
at Minnesota State
0 Box Text Sheet  
Fri
11/22/19
Minnesota
2
at Minnesota Duluth
2 OT Box Text Sheet  Minnesota Duluth scores in 3x3 overtime
Fri
11/22/19
Wisconsin
5
at St. Cloud State
3 Box Text Sheet  
Fri
11/22/19
Ohio State
6
at Colgate
2 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
11/23/19
Bemidji State
5
at Minnesota State
2 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
11/23/19
Wisconsin
6
at St. Cloud State
2 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
11/23/19
Minnesota
4
at Minnesota Duluth
3 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
11/23/19
Ohio State
1
at Colgate
1 OT Box Text Sheet  
Fri
11/29/19
Minnesota State
0
vs Clarkson
4 Box Text Sheet Windjammer Classic at Vermont 
Fri
11/29/19
Minnesota
2
vs Boston College
2 OT Box Text Sheet Country Classic (Nashville, TN) 
Fri
11/29/19
Bemidji State
2
at Rensselaer
0 Box Text Sheet  
Fri
11/29/19
Minnesota Duluth
2
at Quinnipiac
4 Box Text Sheet Nutmeg Classic 
Fri
11/29/19
Wisconsin
5
vs Harvard
1 Box Text Sheet Country Classic (Nashville, TN) 
Fri
11/29/19
Cornell
1
at Ohio State
3 Box Text Sheet  
Fri
11/29/19
Lindenwood
0
at St. Cloud State
6 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
11/30/19
Bemidji State
5
at Rensselaer
1 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
11/30/19
Minnesota Duluth
5
vs UConn
1 Box Text Sheet Nutmeg Classic Third Place at Quinnipiac 
Sat
11/30/19
Minnesota State
2
at Vermont
0 Box Text Sheet Windjammer Classic Third Place 
Sat
11/30/19
Wisconsin
5
vs Boston College
3 Box Text Sheet Country Classic (Nashville, TN) 
Sat
11/30/19
Cornell
5
at Ohio State
1 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
11/30/19
Lindenwood
 
at St. Cloud State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv Canceled 
Sat
11/30/19
Minnesota
4
vs Harvard
0 Box Text Sheet Country Classic (Nashville, TN) 
DECEMBER 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap HTML
Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Fri
12/06/19
St. Cloud State
1
at Bemidji State
4 Box Text Sheet  
Fri
12/06/19
Minnesota Duluth
3
at Wisconsin
4 Box Text Sheet  
Sat
12/07/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Bemidji State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
12/07/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
12/07/19
Minnesota State
 
vs Minnesota
 
3:30 p.m. CT
      Hall of Fame Game (Prior Lake, MN) 
Fri
12/13/19
Bemidji State
 
at Union
 
3:00 p.m. ET
       
Fri
12/13/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Mercyhurst
 
6:05 p.m. ET
       
Sat
12/14/19
Bemidji State
 
at Union
 
2:00 p.m. ET
       
Sat
12/14/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Mercyhurst
 
2:05 p.m. ET
       
Sat
12/14/19
Lindenwood
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
12/14/19
Ohio State
 
vs Princeton
 
4:00 p.m. PT
      Las Vegas, NV 
Sun
12/15/19
Lindenwood
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sun
12/15/19
Ohio State
 
vs Princeton
 
4:00 p.m. PT
      Las Vegas, NV 
JANUARY 2020
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap HTML
Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Sat
01/04/20
St. Cloud State
 
vs Bemidji State
 
1:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv Minnesota Cup at Minnesota Duluth 
Sat
01/04/20
Yale
 
at Minnesota
 
4:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
01/04/20
Minnesota State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
4:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv Minnesota Cup 
Sat
01/04/20
Wisconsin
 
vs Robert Morris
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      Battle at the Burgh 
Sun
01/05/20
Colgate /Norestrn
 
vs Wisconsin
 
2:00/5:00 p.m. ET
      Battle at the Burgh Third Place/Championship (Pittsbutgh, PA) 
Sun
01/05/20
St Cloud/Bemidji
 
vs Minnesota State
 
1:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv Minnesota Cup Third Place/Championship at Minnesota Duluth 
Sun
01/05/20
MinnDlth/Minn St.
 
vs Bemidji State
 
1:07/4:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv Minnesota Cup Third Place/Championship at Minnesota Duluth 
Sun
01/05/20
MinnDlth/Minn St.
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
1:07/4:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv Minnesota Cup Third Place/Championship at Minnesota Duluth 
Sun
01/05/20
Yale
 
at Minnesota
 
2:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sun
01/05/20
St Cloud/Bemidji
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
4:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv Minnesota Cup Third Place/Championship 
Fri
01/10/20
Minnesota State
 
at Ohio State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
FloHockey.tv  
Fri
01/10/20
Wisconsin
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Fri
01/10/20
Minnesota
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
01/11/20
Minnesota State
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
01/11/20
Wisconsin
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
01/11/20
Minnesota
 
at St. Cloud State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Fri
01/17/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota
 
6:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Fri
01/17/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Fri
01/17/20
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
01/18/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
01/18/20
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
4:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
01/18/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota
 
4:30 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv Hockey Day Minnesota Outdoor Game (Parade Stadium - Minneapolis, MN) 
Fri
01/24/20
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Fri
01/24/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Fri
01/24/20
Minnesota
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Fri
01/24/20
Quinnipiac
 
at Ohio State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
01/25/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at St. Cloud State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
01/25/20
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
01/25/20
Minnesota
 
at Wisconsin
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
01/25/20
Quinnipiac
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
FloHockey.tv  
Fri
01/31/20
Bemidji State
 
at Ohio State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
FloHockey.tv  
Fri
01/31/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Minnesota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
FEBRUARY 2020
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap HTML
Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Sat
02/01/20
Bemidji State
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
02/01/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Wisconsin
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
02/01/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Minnesota
 
4:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sun
02/02/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Wisconsin
 
2:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Fri
02/07/20
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Fri
02/07/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Fri
02/07/20
Minnesota
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
02/08/20
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
02/08/20
Minnesota
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
02/08/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Fri
02/14/20
Bemidji State
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Fri
02/14/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
02/15/20
Ohio State
 
at Wisconsin
 
2:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
02/15/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Minnesota State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
02/15/20
Bemidji State
 
at St. Cloud State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sun
02/16/20
Ohio State
 
at Wisconsin
 
2:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv Fill the Bowl (at Kohl Center) 
Fri
02/21/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Ohio State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
FloHockey.tv  
Fri
02/21/20
Minnesota State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Fri
02/21/20
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
02/22/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
FloHockey.tv  
Sat
02/22/20
Minnesota State
 
at Minnesota
 
4:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv  
Sun
02/23/20
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
FloHockey.tv  
SEPTEMBER 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap Box
Sat
09/21/19
Toronto Junior Aeros
2
at Minnesota
9 Box
Sun
09/22/19
Minnesota Whitecaps
1
at Minnesota
5 Box
Fri
09/27/19
Minnesota State
4
at Rensselaer
0 Box
Fri
09/27/19
St. Lawrence
1
at Ohio State
4 Box
Fri
09/27/19
Regina
1
at Bemidji State
5 Box
Fri
09/27/19
Colgate
0
at Minnesota
2 Box
Fri
09/27/19
Wisconsin
4
at Lindenwood
0 Box
Sat
09/28/19
Wisconsin
6
at Lindenwood
2 Box
Sat
09/28/19
Minnesota State
3
at Rensselaer
0 Box
Sat
09/28/19
St. Lawrence
2
at Ohio State
3 Box
Sat
09/28/19
Regina
0
at St. Cloud State
3 Box
Sat
09/28/19
Colgate
1
at Minnesota
8 Box
Sat
09/28/19
Minnesota Whitecaps
2
at Minnesota Duluth
2 OT Box
OCTOBER 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap Box
Fri
10/04/19
Ohio State
5
at St. Cloud State
2 Box
Fri
10/04/19
Minnesota
6
at Minnesota State
0 Box
Fri
10/04/19
Lindenwood
3
at Bemidji State
2 Box
Fri
10/04/19
Clarkson
4
at Minnesota Duluth
2 Box
Fri
10/04/19
Penn State
0
at Wisconsin
7 Box
Sat
10/05/19
Minnesota
7
at Minnesota State
1 Box
Sat
10/05/19
Ohio State
6
at St. Cloud State
2 Box
Sat
10/05/19
Lindenwood
0
at Bemidji State
1 Box
Sat
10/05/19
Clarkson
0
at Minnesota Duluth
2 Box
Sat
10/05/19
Penn State
0
at Wisconsin
3 Box
Fri
10/11/19
Minnesota State
2
at Minnesota Duluth
3 OT Box
Fri
10/11/19
Wisconsin
3
at Ohio State
0 Box
Fri
10/11/19
Minnesota
4
at Robert Morris
3 OT Box
Fri
10/11/19
Providence
5
at Bemidji State
1 Box
Fri
10/11/19
St. Cloud State
4
at RIT
1 Box
Sat
10/12/19
Wisconsin
7
at Ohio State
3 Box
Sat
10/12/19
Minnesota State
1
at Minnesota Duluth
4 Box
Sat
10/12/19
Minnesota
6
at Robert Morris
2 Box
Sat
10/12/19
St. Cloud State
3
at RIT
0 Box
Sat
10/12/19
Providence
2
at Bemidji State
2 OT Box
Fri
10/18/19
Ohio State
1
at Minnesota State
1 OT Box
Fri
10/18/19
Minnesota Duluth
2
at Bemidji State
4 Box
Fri
10/18/19
Wisconsin
10
at Long Island University
2 Box
Sat
10/19/19
Ohio State
3
at Minnesota State
3 OT Box
Sat
10/19/19
Minnesota Duluth
1
at Bemidji State
2 Box
Sat
10/19/19
St. Cloud State
0
at Minnesota
3 Box
Sat
10/19/19
Wisconsin
12
at Long Island University
0 Box
Sun
10/20/19
St. Cloud State
2
at Minnesota
4 Box
Fri
10/25/19
Minnesota State
1
at St. Cloud State
0 Box
Fri
10/25/19
Minnesota
3
at Ohio State
4 Box
Fri
10/25/19
Minnesota Duluth
4
vs Mercyhurst
1 Box
Sat
10/26/19
Minnesota
4
at Ohio State
2 Box
Sat
10/26/19
Minnesota State
4
at St. Cloud State
1 Box
Sat
10/26/19
Bemidji State
1
at Wisconsin
4 Box
Sat
10/26/19
Colgate
1
vs Minnesota Duluth
3 Box
Sun
10/27/19
Bemidji State
1
at Wisconsin
4 Box
NOVEMBER 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap Box
Fri
11/01/19
Ohio State
4
at Bemidji State
3 OT Box
Fri
11/01/19
St. Cloud State
2
at Minnesota Duluth
3 Box
Fri
11/01/19
Merrimack
3
at Minnesota State
4 Box
Sat
11/02/19
Wisconsin
2
at Minnesota
4 Box
Sat
11/02/19
Ohio State
3
at Bemidji State
1 Box
Sat
11/02/19
St. Cloud State
0
at Minnesota Duluth
6 Box
Sat
11/02/19
Merrimack
3
at Minnesota State
5 Box
Sun
11/03/19
Wisconsin
2
at Minnesota
2 OT Box
Tue
11/05/19
Hamline
0
at Minnesota
9 Box
Fri
11/15/19
Minnesota Duluth
1
at Ohio State
3 Box
Fri
11/15/19
Bemidji State
1
at Minnesota
7 Box
Fri
11/15/19
St. Cloud State
2
at Lindenwood
2 OT Box
Sat
11/16/19
Minnesota Duluth
1
at Ohio State
1 OT Box
Sat
11/16/19
Minnesota State
2
at Wisconsin
3 Box
Sat
11/16/19
Bemidji State
0
at Minnesota
3 Box
Sat
11/16/19
St. Cloud State
5
at Lindenwood
1 Box
Sun
11/17/19
Minnesota State
1
at Wisconsin
6 Box
Fri
11/22/19
Bemidji State
1
at Minnesota State
0 Box
Fri
11/22/19
Minnesota
2
at Minnesota Duluth
2 OT Box
Fri
11/22/19
Wisconsin
5
at St. Cloud State
3 Box
Fri
11/22/19
Ohio State
6
at Colgate
2 Box
Sat
11/23/19
Bemidji State
5
at Minnesota State
2 Box
Sat
11/23/19
Wisconsin
6
at St. Cloud State
2 Box
Sat
11/23/19
Minnesota
4
at Minnesota Duluth
3 Box
Sat
11/23/19
Ohio State
1
at Colgate
1 OT Box
Fri
11/29/19
Minnesota State
0
vs Clarkson
4 Box
Fri
11/29/19
Minnesota
2
vs Boston College
2 OT Box
Fri
11/29/19
Bemidji State
2
at Rensselaer
0 Box
Fri
11/29/19
Minnesota Duluth
2
at Quinnipiac
4 Box
Fri
11/29/19
Wisconsin
5
vs Harvard
1 Box
Fri
11/29/19
Cornell
1
at Ohio State
3 Box
Fri
11/29/19
Lindenwood
0
at St. Cloud State
6 Box
Sat
11/30/19
Bemidji State
5
at Rensselaer
1 Box
Sat
11/30/19
Minnesota Duluth
5
vs UConn
1 Box
Sat
11/30/19
Minnesota State
2
at Vermont
0 Box
Sat
11/30/19
Wisconsin
5
vs Boston College
3 Box
Sat
11/30/19
Cornell
5
at Ohio State
1 Box
Sat
11/30/19
Lindenwood
 
at St. Cloud State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sat
11/30/19
Minnesota
4
vs Harvard
0 Box
DECEMBER 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap Box
Fri
12/06/19
St. Cloud State
1
at Bemidji State
4 Box
Fri
12/06/19
Minnesota Duluth
3
at Wisconsin
4 Box
Sat
12/07/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Bemidji State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sat
12/07/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sat
12/07/19
Minnesota State
 
vs Minnesota
 
3:30 p.m. CT
 
Fri
12/13/19
Bemidji State
 
at Union
 
3:00 p.m. ET
 
Fri
12/13/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Mercyhurst
 
6:05 p.m. ET
 
Sat
12/14/19
Bemidji State
 
at Union
 
2:00 p.m. ET
 
Sat
12/14/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Mercyhurst
 
2:05 p.m. ET
 
Sat
12/14/19
Lindenwood
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sat
12/14/19
Ohio State
 
vs Princeton
 
4:00 p.m. PT
 
Sun
12/15/19
Lindenwood
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sun
12/15/19
Ohio State
 
vs Princeton
 
4:00 p.m. PT
 
JANUARY 2020
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap Box
Sat
01/04/20
St. Cloud State
 
vs Bemidji State
 
1:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sat
01/04/20
Yale
 
at Minnesota
 
4:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sat
01/04/20
Minnesota State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
4:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sat
01/04/20
Wisconsin
 
vs Robert Morris
 
7:00 p.m. ET
 
Sun
01/05/20
Colgate /Norestrn
 
vs Wisconsin
 
2:00/5:00 p.m. ET
 
Sun
01/05/20
St Cloud/Bemidji
 
vs Minnesota State
 
1:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sun
01/05/20
MinnDlth/Minn St.
 
vs Bemidji State
 
1:07/4:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sun
01/05/20
MinnDlth/Minn St.
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
1:07/4:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sun
01/05/20
Yale
 
at Minnesota
 
2:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sun
01/05/20
St Cloud/Bemidji
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
4:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Fri
01/10/20
Minnesota State
 
at Ohio State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
FloHockey.tv
Fri
01/10/20
Wisconsin
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Fri
01/10/20
Minnesota
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sat
01/11/20
Minnesota State
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
FloHockey.tv
Sat
01/11/20
Wisconsin
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sat
01/11/20
Minnesota
 
at St. Cloud State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Fri
01/17/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota
 
6:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Fri
01/17/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Fri
01/17/20
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sat
01/18/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sat
01/18/20
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
4:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sat
01/18/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota
 
4:30 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Fri
01/24/20
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Fri
01/24/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Fri
01/24/20
Minnesota
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Fri
01/24/20
Quinnipiac
 
at Ohio State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
FloHockey.tv
Sat
01/25/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at St. Cloud State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sat
01/25/20
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sat
01/25/20
Minnesota
 
at Wisconsin
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sat
01/25/20
Quinnipiac
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
FloHockey.tv
Fri
01/31/20
Bemidji State
 
at Ohio State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
FloHockey.tv
Fri
01/31/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Minnesota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
FEBRUARY 2020
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap Box
Sat
02/01/20
Bemidji State
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
FloHockey.tv
Sat
02/01/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Wisconsin
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sat
02/01/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Minnesota
 
4:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sun
02/02/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Wisconsin
 
2:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Fri
02/07/20
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Fri
02/07/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Fri
02/07/20
Minnesota
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sat
02/08/20
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sat
02/08/20
Minnesota
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sat
02/08/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Fri
02/14/20
Bemidji State
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Fri
02/14/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sat
02/15/20
Ohio State
 
at Wisconsin
 
2:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sat
02/15/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Minnesota State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sat
02/15/20
Bemidji State
 
at St. Cloud State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sun
02/16/20
Ohio State
 
at Wisconsin
 
2:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Fri
02/21/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Ohio State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
FloHockey.tv
Fri
02/21/20
Minnesota State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Fri
02/21/20
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sat
02/22/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
FloHockey.tv
Sat
02/22/20
Minnesota State
 
at Minnesota
 
4:07 p.m. CT
FloHockey.tv
Sun
02/23/20
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
FloHockey.tv