WCHA Composite Schedule

2019-20 WCHA Women's Composite Schedule

SEPTEMBER 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap HTML
Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Sat
09/21/19
Toronto Junior Aeros
 
at Minnesota
 
12:07 p.m. CT
      Exhibition  
Sun
09/22/19
Minnesota Whitecaps
 
at Minnesota
 
2:07 p.m. CT
      Exhibition  
Fri
09/27/19
Minnesota State
 
at Rensselaer
 
6:00 p.m. ET
       
Fri
09/27/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Ohio State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
       
Fri
09/27/19
Regina
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
      Exhibition  
Fri
09/27/19
Colgate
 
at Minnesota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
09/27/19
Wisconsin
 
at Lindenwood
 
7:10 p.m. CT
       
Sat
09/28/19
Minnesota State
 
at Rensselaer
 
1:00 p.m. ET
       
Sat
09/28/19
Wisconsin
 
at Lindenwood
 
1:10 p.m. CT
       
Sat
09/28/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
       
Sat
09/28/19
Regina
 
at St. Cloud State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
      Exhibition  
Sat
09/28/19
Colgate
 
at Minnesota
 
4:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
09/28/19
Minnesota Whitecaps
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
4:07 p.m. CT
      Exhibition  
OCTOBER 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap HTML
Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Fri
10/04/19
Ohio State
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
10/04/19
Minnesota
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
10/04/19
Penn State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
       
Fri
10/04/19
Lindenwood
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
10/04/19
Clarkson
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
10/05/19
Minnesota
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
10/05/19
Ohio State
 
at St. Cloud State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
10/05/19
Penn State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
       
Sat
10/05/19
Lindenwood
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
10/05/19
Clarkson
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
10/11/19
Wisconsin
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
       
Fri
10/11/19
Minnesota State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
10/11/19
Minnesota
 
at Robert Morris
 
3:05 p.m. ET
       
Fri
10/11/19
Providence
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
10/11/19
St. Cloud State
 
at RIT
 
6:00 p.m. ET
       
Sat
10/12/19
Wisconsin
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
       
Sat
10/12/19
Minnesota State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
10/12/19
Minnesota
 
at Robert Morris
 
1:05 p.m. ET
       
Sat
10/12/19
St. Cloud State
 
at RIT
 
2:00 p.m. ET
       
Sat
10/12/19
Providence
 
at Bemidji State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
10/18/19
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
10/18/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota
 
4:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
10/18/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
10/18/19
Wisconsin
 
at Long Island University
 
3:00 p.m. ET
       
Sat
10/19/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota
 
2:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
10/19/19
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
10/19/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
10/19/19
Wisconsin
 
at Long Island University
 
4:15 p.m. ET
       
Fri
10/25/19
Minnesota State
 
at St. Cloud State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
       
Fri
10/25/19
Minnesota
 
at Ohio State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
       
Fri
10/25/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
vs Mercyhurst
 
TBA ET
      Ice Breaker (Buffalo, NY) 
Sat
10/26/19
Minnesota State
 
at St. Cloud State
 
2:07 p.m. ET
       
Sat
10/26/19
Minnesota
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
       
Sat
10/26/19
Bemidji State
 
at Wisconsin
 
2:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
10/26/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
vs UConn /Colgate
 
TBA ET
      Ice Breaker (Buffalo, NY) 
Sun
10/27/19
Bemidji State
 
at Wisconsin
 
2:07 p.m. CT
       
NOVEMBER 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap HTML
Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Fri
11/01/19
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota
 
4:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
11/01/19
Ohio State
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
11/01/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
11/01/19
Merrimack
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
11/02/19
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota
 
2:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
11/02/19
Ohio State
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
11/02/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
4:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
11/02/19
Merrimack
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
       
Tue
11/05/19
Hamline
 
at Minnesota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      Exhibition  
Fri
11/15/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Ohio State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
       
Fri
11/15/19
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota
 
6:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
11/15/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Lindenwood
 
7:10 p.m. CT
       
Sat
11/16/19
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota
 
2:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
11/16/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
       
Sat
11/16/19
Minnesota State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
       
Sat
11/16/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Lindenwood
 
1:10 p.m. CT
       
Sun
11/17/19
Minnesota State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
       
Fri
11/22/19
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
11/22/19
Minnesota
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
11/22/19
Wisconsin
 
at St. Cloud State
 
4:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
11/22/19
Ohio State
 
at Colgate
 
3:00 p.m. ET
       
Sat
11/23/19
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
11/23/19
Wisconsin
 
at St. Cloud State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
11/23/19
Minnesota
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
11/23/19
Ohio State
 
at Colgate
 
3:00 p.m. ET
       
Fri
11/29/19
Bemidji State
 
at Rensselaer
 
1:00 p.m. ET
       
Fri
11/29/19
Minnesota
 
vs Boston College
 
1:00 p.m. CT
      Country Classic (Nashville, TN) 
Fri
11/29/19
Minnesota State
 
vs Clarkson
 
3:00 p.m. ET
      Windjammer Classic (Burlington, VT) 
Fri
11/29/19
Cornell
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
       
Fri
11/29/19
Wisconsin
 
vs Harvard
 
4:30 p.m. CT
      Country Classic (Nashville, TN) 
Fri
11/29/19
Lindenwood
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
11/29/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Quinnipiac
 
TBA ET
      Nutmeg Classic (Hamden, CT) 
Sat
11/30/19
Bemidji State
 
at Rensselaer
 
1:00 p.m. ET
       
Sat
11/30/19
Wisconsin
 
vs Boston College
 
1:00 p.m. CT
      Country Classic (Nashville, TN) 
Sat
11/30/19
Cornell
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
       
Sat
11/30/19
Lindenwood
 
at St. Cloud State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
11/30/19
Minnesota
 
vs Harvard
 
4:30 p.m. CT
      Country Classic (Nashville, TN) 
Sat
11/30/19
UConn /Yale
 
vs Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA ET
      Nutmeg Classic (Hamden, CT) 
Sat
11/30/19
Minnesota State
 
vs Penn St./Vermont
 
TBA ET
      Windjammer Classic (Burlington, VT) 
DECEMBER 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap HTML
Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Fri
12/06/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
12/06/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
       
Sat
12/07/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
12/07/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
       
Sat
12/07/19
Minnesota State
 
vs Minnesota
 
3:30 p.m. CT
      Hall of Fame Game (Prior Lake, MN) 
Fri
12/13/19
Bemidji State
 
at Union
 
3:00 p.m. ET
       
Fri
12/13/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Mercyhurst
 
6:05 p.m. ET
       
Sat
12/14/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Mercyhurst
 
2:05 p.m. CT
       
Sat
12/14/19
Lindenwood
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
12/14/19
Bemidji State
 
at Union
 
4:00 p.m. ET
       
Sat
12/14/19
Princeton
 
vs Ohio State
 
6:30 p.m. PT
      Las Vegas, NV 
Sun
12/15/19
Lindenwood
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
       
Sun
12/15/19
Princeton
 
vs Ohio State
 
4:00 p.m. PT
      Las Vegas, NV 
JANUARY 2020
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap HTML
Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Fri
01/03/20
Yale
 
at Minnesota
 
4:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
01/03/20
Wisconsin
 
at Robert Morris
 
TBA ET
      Battle of the Burgh (Pittsburgh, PA) 
Sat
01/04/20
Bemidji State
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
1:07 p.m. CT
      Minnesota Cup (Duluth, MN) 
Sat
01/04/20
Yale
 
at Minnesota
 
2:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
01/04/20
Wisconsin
 
vs Colgate /Norestrn
 
TBA ET
      Battle of the Burgh (Pittsburgh, PA) 
Sat
01/04/20
Minnesota State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
      Minnesota Cup (Duluth, MN) 
Sun
01/05/20
Minn St./MinnDlth
 
vs Bemidji State
 
TBA CT
      Minnesota Cup (Duluth, MN) 
Sun
01/05/20
Minn St./MinnDlth
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
      Minnesota Cup (Duluth, MN) 
Sun
01/05/20
Bemidji /St Cloud
 
vs Minnesota State
 
TBA CT
      Minnesota Cup (Duluth, MN) 
Sun
01/05/20
Bemidji /St Cloud
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
      Minnesota Cup (Duluth, MN) 
Fri
01/10/20
Minnesota State
 
at Ohio State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
       
Fri
01/10/20
Wisconsin
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
01/10/20
Minnesota
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
01/11/20
Minnesota State
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
       
Sat
01/11/20
Wisconsin
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
01/11/20
Minnesota
 
at St. Cloud State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
01/17/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota
 
6:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
01/17/20
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
01/17/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
01/18/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
01/18/20
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
4:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
01/18/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota
 
4:30 p.m. CT
      Hockey Day Minnesota Outdoor Game (Parade Stadium - Minneapolis, MN) 
Fri
01/24/20
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
01/24/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
01/24/20
Minnesota
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
01/24/20
Quinnipiac
 
at Ohio State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
       
Sat
01/25/20
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
01/25/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at St. Cloud State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
01/25/20
Minnesota
 
at Wisconsin
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
01/25/20
Quinnipiac
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
       
Fri
01/31/20
Bemidji State
 
at Ohio State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
       
Fri
01/31/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Minnesota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
01/31/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
       
FEBRUARY 2020
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap HTML
Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Sat
02/01/20
Bemidji State
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
       
Sat
02/01/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Minnesota
 
4:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
02/01/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
       
Fri
02/07/20
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
02/07/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
02/07/20
Minnesota
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
02/08/20
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
02/08/20
Minnesota
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
02/08/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
02/14/20
Bemidji State
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
02/14/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
02/14/20
Ohio State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
       
Sat
02/15/20
Bemidji State
 
at St. Cloud State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
02/15/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Minnesota State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
02/15/20
Ohio State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
       
Fri
02/21/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Ohio State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
       
Fri
02/21/20
Minnesota State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
       
Fri
02/21/20
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
       
Sat
02/22/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
       
Sat
02/22/20
Minnesota State
 
at Minnesota
 
4:07 p.m. CT
       
Sun
02/23/20
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
       
SEPTEMBER 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap Box
Sat
09/21/19
Toronto Junior Aeros
 
at Minnesota
 
12:07 p.m. CT
 
Sun
09/22/19
Minnesota Whitecaps
 
at Minnesota
 
2:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
09/27/19
Minnesota State
 
at Rensselaer
 
6:00 p.m. ET
 
Fri
09/27/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Ohio State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
 
Fri
09/27/19
Regina
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
09/27/19
Colgate
 
at Minnesota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
09/27/19
Wisconsin
 
at Lindenwood
 
7:10 p.m. CT
 
Sat
09/28/19
Minnesota State
 
at Rensselaer
 
1:00 p.m. ET
 
Sat
09/28/19
Wisconsin
 
at Lindenwood
 
1:10 p.m. CT
 
Sat
09/28/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
 
Sat
09/28/19
Regina
 
at St. Cloud State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
09/28/19
Colgate
 
at Minnesota
 
4:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
09/28/19
Minnesota Whitecaps
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
4:07 p.m. CT
 
OCTOBER 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap Box
Fri
10/04/19
Ohio State
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
10/04/19
Minnesota
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
10/04/19
Penn State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
 
Fri
10/04/19
Lindenwood
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
10/04/19
Clarkson
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
10/05/19
Minnesota
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
10/05/19
Ohio State
 
at St. Cloud State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
10/05/19
Penn State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
 
Sat
10/05/19
Lindenwood
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
10/05/19
Clarkson
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
10/11/19
Wisconsin
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
 
Fri
10/11/19
Minnesota State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
10/11/19
Minnesota
 
at Robert Morris
 
3:05 p.m. ET
 
Fri
10/11/19
Providence
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
10/11/19
St. Cloud State
 
at RIT
 
6:00 p.m. ET
 
Sat
10/12/19
Wisconsin
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
 
Sat
10/12/19
Minnesota State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
10/12/19
Minnesota
 
at Robert Morris
 
1:05 p.m. ET
 
Sat
10/12/19
St. Cloud State
 
at RIT
 
2:00 p.m. ET
 
Sat
10/12/19
Providence
 
at Bemidji State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
10/18/19
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
10/18/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota
 
4:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
10/18/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
10/18/19
Wisconsin
 
at Long Island University
 
3:00 p.m. ET
 
Sat
10/19/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota
 
2:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
10/19/19
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
10/19/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
10/19/19
Wisconsin
 
at Long Island University
 
4:15 p.m. ET
 
Fri
10/25/19
Minnesota State
 
at St. Cloud State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
 
Fri
10/25/19
Minnesota
 
at Ohio State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
 
Fri
10/25/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
vs Mercyhurst
 
TBA ET
 
Sat
10/26/19
Minnesota State
 
at St. Cloud State
 
2:07 p.m. ET
 
Sat
10/26/19
Minnesota
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
 
Sat
10/26/19
Bemidji State
 
at Wisconsin
 
2:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
10/26/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
vs UConn /Colgate
 
TBA ET
 
Sun
10/27/19
Bemidji State
 
at Wisconsin
 
2:07 p.m. CT
 
NOVEMBER 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap Box
Fri
11/01/19
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota
 
4:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
11/01/19
Ohio State
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
11/01/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
11/01/19
Merrimack
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
11/02/19
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota
 
2:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
11/02/19
Ohio State
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
11/02/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
4:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
11/02/19
Merrimack
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
 
Tue
11/05/19
Hamline
 
at Minnesota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
11/15/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Ohio State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
 
Fri
11/15/19
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota
 
6:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
11/15/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Lindenwood
 
7:10 p.m. CT
 
Sat
11/16/19
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota
 
2:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
11/16/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
 
Sat
11/16/19
Minnesota State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
 
Sat
11/16/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Lindenwood
 
1:10 p.m. CT
 
Sun
11/17/19
Minnesota State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
 
Fri
11/22/19
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
11/22/19
Minnesota
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
11/22/19
Wisconsin
 
at St. Cloud State
 
4:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
11/22/19
Ohio State
 
at Colgate
 
3:00 p.m. ET
 
Sat
11/23/19
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
11/23/19
Wisconsin
 
at St. Cloud State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
11/23/19
Minnesota
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
11/23/19
Ohio State
 
at Colgate
 
3:00 p.m. ET
 
Fri
11/29/19
Bemidji State
 
at Rensselaer
 
1:00 p.m. ET
 
Fri
11/29/19
Minnesota
 
vs Boston College
 
1:00 p.m. CT
 
Fri
11/29/19
Minnesota State
 
vs Clarkson
 
3:00 p.m. ET
 
Fri
11/29/19
Cornell
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
 
Fri
11/29/19
Wisconsin
 
vs Harvard
 
4:30 p.m. CT
 
Fri
11/29/19
Lindenwood
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
11/29/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Quinnipiac
 
TBA ET
 
Sat
11/30/19
Bemidji State
 
at Rensselaer
 
1:00 p.m. ET
 
Sat
11/30/19
Wisconsin
 
vs Boston College
 
1:00 p.m. CT
 
Sat
11/30/19
Cornell
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
 
Sat
11/30/19
Lindenwood
 
at St. Cloud State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
11/30/19
Minnesota
 
vs Harvard
 
4:30 p.m. CT
 
Sat
11/30/19
UConn /Yale
 
vs Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA ET
 
Sat
11/30/19
Minnesota State
 
vs Penn St./Vermont
 
TBA ET
 
DECEMBER 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap Box
Fri
12/06/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
12/06/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
 
Sat
12/07/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
12/07/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
 
Sat
12/07/19
Minnesota State
 
vs Minnesota
 
3:30 p.m. CT
 
Fri
12/13/19
Bemidji State
 
at Union
 
3:00 p.m. ET
 
Fri
12/13/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Mercyhurst
 
6:05 p.m. ET
 
Sat
12/14/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Mercyhurst
 
2:05 p.m. CT
 
Sat
12/14/19
Lindenwood
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
12/14/19
Bemidji State
 
at Union
 
4:00 p.m. ET
 
Sat
12/14/19
Princeton
 
vs Ohio State
 
6:30 p.m. PT
 
Sun
12/15/19
Lindenwood
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
 
Sun
12/15/19
Princeton
 
vs Ohio State
 
4:00 p.m. PT
 
JANUARY 2020
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap Box
Fri
01/03/20
Yale
 
at Minnesota
 
4:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
01/03/20
Wisconsin
 
at Robert Morris
 
TBA ET
 
Sat
01/04/20
Bemidji State
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
1:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
01/04/20
Yale
 
at Minnesota
 
2:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
01/04/20
Wisconsin
 
vs Colgate /Norestrn
 
TBA ET
 
Sat
01/04/20
Minnesota State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
 
Sun
01/05/20
Minn St./MinnDlth
 
vs Bemidji State
 
TBA CT
 
Sun
01/05/20
Minn St./MinnDlth
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
 
Sun
01/05/20
Bemidji /St Cloud
 
vs Minnesota State
 
TBA CT
 
Sun
01/05/20
Bemidji /St Cloud
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
 
Fri
01/10/20
Minnesota State
 
at Ohio State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
 
Fri
01/10/20
Wisconsin
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
01/10/20
Minnesota
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
01/11/20
Minnesota State
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
 
Sat
01/11/20
Wisconsin
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
01/11/20
Minnesota
 
at St. Cloud State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
01/17/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota
 
6:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
01/17/20
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
01/17/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
01/18/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
01/18/20
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
4:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
01/18/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota
 
4:30 p.m. CT
 
Fri
01/24/20
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
01/24/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
01/24/20
Minnesota
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
01/24/20
Quinnipiac
 
at Ohio State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
 
Sat
01/25/20
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
01/25/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at St. Cloud State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
01/25/20
Minnesota
 
at Wisconsin
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
01/25/20
Quinnipiac
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
 
Fri
01/31/20
Bemidji State
 
at Ohio State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
 
Fri
01/31/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Minnesota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
01/31/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
 
FEBRUARY 2020
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Recap Box
Sat
02/01/20
Bemidji State
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
 
Sat
02/01/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Minnesota
 
4:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
02/01/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
 
Fri
02/07/20
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
02/07/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
02/07/20
Minnesota
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
02/08/20
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
02/08/20
Minnesota
 
at Bemidji State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
02/08/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
02/14/20
Bemidji State
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
02/14/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
02/14/20
Ohio State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
 
Sat
02/15/20
Bemidji State
 
at St. Cloud State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
02/15/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Minnesota State
 
3:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
02/15/20
Ohio State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
 
Fri
02/21/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Ohio State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
 
Fri
02/21/20
Minnesota State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
 
Fri
02/21/20
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
 
Sat
02/22/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Ohio State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
 
Sat
02/22/20
Minnesota State
 
at Minnesota
 
4:07 p.m. CT
 
Sun
02/23/20
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT